Atlantikwall
France

Abschnitt AOK 15 / KVA B

Freie Küste

Bray-Dunes
  ZWN Ahlen Bray-Dunes
  ZWN Ahrweiler Bray-Dunes
  Stp Adolf Bray-Dunes
  Stp Aal Ghyvelde
  Stp Arnika Ghyvelde
  Stp Aster Bray-Dunes
  Stp August Bray-Dunes
  WN Andernach Bray-Dunes plage/Front de mer
  WN Anemone Bray-Dunes les Goelettes
  WN Baumbach Zuydcoote
  WN Klein Begonie Zuydcoote
  Stp Begonie Zuydcoote
  ZWN Berlin Zuydcoote
  WN Beate StpGr Sanatorium Zuydcoote
  Stp Bernhard StpGr Sanatorium Zuydcoote
  Stp Berthold StpGr Sanatorium Zuydcoote
  Stp Brunhilde StpGr Sanatorium Zuydcoote
  Stp Blei Ghyvelde
  Stp Brassen Uxem
  WN Bremen Zuydcoote
  Stp Bruno Zuydcoote
  MKB Malo Terminus Leffrinckoucke
  WN Darmstadt Leffrinckoucke
  WN Klein Dahlie Leffrinckoucke
  Stp Dahlie Fort des Dunes
  Stp Delphin Téteghem
  Stp Dieter Coudekerque-Branche
  Stp Distel Coudekerque-Branche
  Stp Döbel Uxem
  Stp Dorade Coudekerque-Branche
  Stp Dorsch Fort de Castelnau
  Stp Dotterblume Rosendael
  Stp ArtGr Dünkirchen Malo les Bains

Festung Dünkirchen

Abschnitt Ost Canal exutoire est
  WN R Abschnitt Ost Canal exutoire est
  WN P Abschnitt Ost Collège Guilleminot
  WN M Abschnitt Ost Canal exutoire
  Stp Weft Abschnitt Ost Bassin de Commerce
  Stp Graf Abschnitt Seefront Molenfuß Ost
  Stp Molenfuß Ost Abschnitt Seefront Molenfuß Ost
  Stp Eduard Abschnitt Seefront Hafen
  WN Elritze Abschnitt Seefront Capelle la Grande
  Stp Müncheberg Abschnitt Seefront Hafen
  Stp Udet Abschnitt Seefront Hafen
  WN Richthofen Abschnitt Seefront Hafen
  Stp Molenfuß West Abschnitt Seefront Molenfuß West
  Stp Erich Abschnitt Seefront Hafen
  MKB St. Pol Abschnitt Ölraffinerie Fort Ouvrage Ouest
  WN E Hafenabschnitt West Darse 5
  WN F Hafenabschnitt West Darse 3 sud
  WN H Abschnitt Süd Ile Jeanty sud
  WN L Abschnitt Süd Sud de l'Ile Jeanty
  Stp Marinepark Duinkerke

Dünkirchen

Saint Pol sur Mer
  WN V4 Cite des Cheminots

Freie Küste

Plage ouest Fort Mardyck
  Stp Gründling Grande Synthe
  WN Hagen Le Clipon
  Stp Hanna Loon Plage
  Stp Hecht Loon Plage
  Stp Holunder Loon Plage
  Stp Horst Loon Plage
  WN Kriemhilde Petit Fort Philippe
  Stp Kurt Gravelines
  WN Molenfuß Gravelines-Ost Gravelines
  Stp Karpfen Gravelines
  Stp Gravelines Gravelines
  Stp Lilie Le Cochon Noir
  WN Luise Grand Fort Philippe
  Stp Löwenzahn Grand Fort Philippe
  Stp Leo Platier Oye
  WN Limburg Les dunes d'Oye
  Stp Makrele Ferme Bayard
  Stp Martha Oye Plage
  WN Münster Oye Plage
  Stp Max Huttes d'Oye
  WN Le Pont d'Oye Le Pont d'Oye
  Stp Mohnblume Les Claines
  Stp Moritz Oye Plage
  WN Monika Oye Plage
  Stp Myrthe Oye Plage
  WN Nanni Oye Plage
  WN Narzisse Ferme de la Hocquerie
  MKB Oye Plage Oye Plage
  Stp T24 Le Tape Cul
  Stp Muräne Offerkerque
  Stp Nikolaus Chemin des Salines
  Stp T26 Hemmes d'Oye
  WN Nora Oye Plage
  Stp Norbert Le Tape Cul
  WN Rastatt Hemmes de Marck
  WN Renate Hemmes de Marck
  Stp Renke Offekerque
  WN Remscheid Hemmes de Marck
  WN Rheinhilde Hemmes de Marck
  Stp Rheinsalm Offekerque
  WN Ria Hemmes de Marck
  Stp Rochen Oye Plage
  WN Roland Oye Plage
  WN Rosamunde Le Fort Vert
  Stp Waldam Oye Plage
  Stp Ruth Le Fort Vert
  WN Roswitha Marck
  Stp Rotraud Dunes Fort Vert
  Stp Simon Grand Millebrugge
  Stp Brück Marck
  Stab PioBtl 18(L) Coppenaxfort

Abschnitt AOK 15 / KVA C

Abschnitt AOK 15 / KVA D

Abschnitt AOK 15 / KVA E

Abschnitt AOK 15 / KVA F

Abschnitt AOK 15 / KVA G

Abschnitt AOK 7 / KVA H

Abschnitt AOK 7 / KVA J

Abschnitt AOK 7 / KVA A

Abschnitt AOK 7 / KVA B

Abschnitt AOK 7 / KVA C

Abschnitt AOK 1 / KVA D

Abschnitt AOK 1 / KVA E

Abschnitt AOK 1 / KVA F

Inland